JUGADORPARTIDOS JUGADOSEN EL 5 INICIALSUPLENTETARJETA AMARILLATARJETA ROJAGOLES
Jordi Campoy2715126012
Mauricinho2619711012
Boyis262607010
Dani Martín261255015
Didac2522340-
Mauricio252501003
Chino2513124011
Javi Alonso24222404
Solano236177115
Fabián21021302
Víctor Montes11011106
José López1019102
Jesús Murga10010210
Dani Cabezón75240-