RANKINGNOMBREPTSPJPGPEPP
1FC Barcelona67272142
2Movistar Inter66272304
3ElPozo Murcia62271953
4Palma Futsal47271458
5JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR FS46271458
6Magna Gurpea45271368
7Peñiscola Rehabmedic45271368
8Catgas Energía362710611
9Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra32279513
10Ríos Renovables Zaragoza31278712
11Santiago Futsal27277614
12Gran Canaria FS26277614
13Plásticos Romero Cartagena24276615
14Levante UD DM23275814
15Pescados Rubén Burela21277020
16Jumilla FS9272322

Deja un comentario

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.